Updated for March 2002

1998 Graduation Photo Work Photo 3-15-01

Real name: David
Born in: 1980
Height: 6'-1"
Location: Dallas, Texas
Occupation: Student, and Part time Bank Teller
Hobbies: Star Wars Role-Playing, Mage Knight, Painting Miniatures, Web design, and chillin with friends.

My Favorite Star Wars Character: Miles MacKrafty (My roleplaying character!)